Τα αποτελέσματα:
ΑΝΔΡΕΣ
+100kg
1 Τσουµήτας ∆ηµήτριος ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ
2 Παµπουρτζής Πέτρος ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
3 Καραµαγκιόλης Ευάγγελος ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
3 Μυρίλλας Γιώργος ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ
-100kg
1 Μασµανίδης Τεντόρε ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ
2 Μαυράκης Γιάννης DANRO
3 Τσιµπρής Νικόλαος ΑΕ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
3 Καρακλίδης ∆αβίδ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
-90kg
1 Τσοκούρης ∆αβίδ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
2 Γκαράκλωβ Παύλος ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ
3 Παπαδόπουλος Μάρκος ΜΙΡΜΑΝΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
3 Μωυσίδης Ηρακλής ΜΑΚΕ∆ΟΝΟΜΑΧΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
-81kg
1 Ντανατσίδης Αλέξιος ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΝΙΚΗΣ ΡΕΝΤΗ
2 Μουστόπουλος Ροµάν ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ
3 Παπαδηµητρίου Κων/νος ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ
3 Παπαντωνίου Νικόλαος ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ –
-73kg
1 Αζωίδης Γεώργιος ΤΖΟΥΝΤΟ ΧΑΛΚΙ∆ΙΚΗΣ
2 Λιατήρης Όµηρος BUDO ΦΙΛΑ∆ΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ
3 Ηλιάδης Μίρµαν ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ
3 Ποπόβ Αντώνιος ΕΟΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ
-66kg
1 Φουλίδης Αθανάσιος ΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
2 Παναγιώτου Ελευθέριος ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
3 Βασιλειάδης Βλαδίµηρος ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΝΙΚΗΣ ΡΕΝΤΗ
3 Παρθένης Πέτρος ΑΟ ΙΛΙΟΥ
-60kg
1 Αγκτζίδης Ιωάννης ΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
2 Χρονόπουλος Αθανάσιος ΧΑΝΘ
3 Πλουµπής Χρήστος BUDO ΦΙΛΑ∆ΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ
3 Λώλας Βασίλειος ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ ΑΟ
ΓΥΝΑΙΚΕΣ
+78kg
1 Βυζανιάρη Χριστίνα ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ
2 Καλογεροπούλου Φωτεινή ΠΟΛΥ∆ΑΜΑΣ
-78kg
1 Λυµπεροπούλου Βασιλική ΑΟΝΑ
2 ∆ροσοπούλου Αναστασία ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΝΙΚΗΣ ΡΕΝΤΗ
3 Θεοδώρου Κων/να ΑΕ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
70kg
1 Τελτσίδου Ελισάβετ ΕΟΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ
2 Καµπά Νικολέτα Σοφ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
3 Τσολάνη Μαρία ΑΟ ΙΛΙΟΥ
3 Κυριµλίδου Σηµέλα ΜΙΡΜΑΝΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
-63kg
1 Μπουκουβάλα Ιουλιέττα BUDO ΦΙΛΑ∆ΕΛΦΕΙΑ
2 Ρίκεν Μίνα-Αγνέτα ΑΟΝΑ
3 Σκορδά Μαριάνθη ΤΟΚΑΙ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ
3 Λαµπρινίδη Ελένη ΑΟΝΑ
-57kg
1 Σεµογράδ Μαρυλ-Λυν- BUDO ΦΙΛΑ∆ΕΛΦΕΙΑ
2 Καρτσωνάκη Ελένη ΜΑΧΗΤΗΣ ΒΥΡΩΝΑ
3 Ιγγλέση Βασιλική ΤΟΚΑΙ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ
3 Παπαποστόλου Νίκη ΑΟ ΙΛΙΟΥ
-52kg
1 Τζιώτη ∆ιονυσία ΑΕ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
2 Λαζαρίδου Κωνσταντίνα ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ
3 Ασκίδου Βαλέρια ΣΑΚΟΥΡΑ
3 Σχοινά Φωτούλα ΑΟΝΑ
-48kg
1 Θεοδωρακοπούλου Κατερίνα ΑΕ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
2 Καρανίκα Ελένη ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
3 Εξηνταβελώνη ∆ανάη ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ
Σύνταξη: Τηλέμαχος Αρναούτογλου
Επιμέλεια: Τηλέμαχος Αρναούτογλου